Celebrating 55 Years of Credentialing Technologists


1964 - 2019

Newly Certified Technologists

Congratulations to the newly credentialed Technologists!

Filter by Credential
Name - First (Maiden) Last Credential Cert Number Issue Date Expiration Date Country State City
Anita Aguilar-Parks R.EEG T. 7025 01/30/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Columbia
Caitlin Albers R.EEG T. 7032 02/07/2019 12/31/2024 United States Minnesota Rochester
Kristin Alcott CAP 7 06/20/2015 12/31/2020 United States Florida Jacksonville
Eimaan Ali R.EEG T. 7045 02/15/2019 12/31/2024 United States Wisconsin Milwaukee
Ramsey Alizadeh CNIM 4291 02/27/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maryland Rosedale
Emilie Almeyda CNIM 4284 02/20/2019 12/31/2024 United States Georgia Macon
Michael Alvarado R.EEG T. 7008 01/17/2019 12/31/2024 United States California Fresno
Susan Anderson CAP 6 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Wisconsin Auburndale
Kelsey Anderson CNIM 4274 02/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States Alaska Anchorage
ALONSO ARAUX CNIM 4270 08/17/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Phoenix
Ali Arvantaj CAP 8 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Ohio Cleveland
Jonathan Ash CNIM 4250 01/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Mississippi Hattieburg
Donna Balke R.EEG T. 7014 01/24/2019 12/31/2024 United States Wisconsin Omro
Robert Baybutt CLTM 386 02/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Virginia Mechanicsville
Melanie Beaudry CNIM 4268 01/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Wisconsin Miwaukee
Trina Bell R.EEG T. 7041 02/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States Illinois Chicago
Kira Bennett CNIM 4258 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Arkansas Little Rock
Dariya Boklashchuk R.EEG T. 7042 02/14/2019 12/31/2024 Canada British Columbia Vancouver
Ashley Border R.EEG T. 7009 01/17/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Liberty
Stephen Brown CNIM 4256 01/17/2019 12/31/2024 United States Georgia Augusta
Letha Brumett R.EEG T. 7054 02/26/2019 12/31/2024 United States Georgia Leesburg
Lisa Caballero CMEG 11 05/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Houston
Kathya Cardona Velasco CNIM 4259 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States California Bakersfield
Shannon Carroll R.EEG T. 7049 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Minnesota Saint Paul
Aaron Castle R.EEG T. 7026 01/30/2019 12/31/2024 United States Ohio Pickerington
Rachel Chidester CNIM 4248 01/09/2019 12/31/2024 United States Michigan Royal Oak
Damaris Conley R.EEG T. 7057 02/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Minnesota Rochester
Cameron Conlon CNIM 4290 02/25/2019 12/31/2024 United States Idaho Twin Falls
JEANNE (HANSEN) CORFITS CAP 5 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
Dawn Cupicciotti R.EEG T. 7017 01/25/2019 12/31/2024 United States Illinois Chicago
Emily Curry CMEG 14 01/25/2019 12/31/2024 United States Kentucky Cold Spring
Tiffany Danilowicz CNIM 4260 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Florida Boynton Beach
John Dell CMEG 7 06/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Uppler Holland
Christopher Diaczun CNIM 4251 01/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Ohio Brunswick
Dana Dodd CNIM 4243 01/02/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Dallas
Kaitlin Dorsey CNIM 4257 01/17/2019 12/31/2024 United States Florida Saint Petersburg
Sarah Doyle CNIM 4265 01/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Seger DuCharme R.EEG T. 7028 02/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States West Virginia Morgantown
Julie Duff CAP 22 06/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Cave Creek
Stephanie Ebner CNIM 4252 01/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States Arizona Tempe
James Farren CNIM 4277 02/11/2019 12/31/2024 United States Nevada Las Vegas
Katherine Ferrell R.EEG T. 7035 02/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States South Carolina West Columbia
Daniel Filimon R.EEG T. 7036 02/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Michigan Auburn Hills
Angela (Braaten) Finstuen CAP 11 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Minnesota Rochester
Vaden Fite CNIM 4285 02/21/2019 12/31/2024 United States Tennessee Memphis
Matthew Fraley CNIM 4289 02/24/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York South Salem
Brandon Fredman R.EEG T. 7050 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Hannibal
Angela Freeman R.EEG T. 7031 02/06/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Columbia
Anna Freitag R.EEG T. 7034 02/11/2019 12/31/2024 United States Ohio Rocky River
Hisako Fujiwara CMEG 2 05/01/2017 12/31/2022 United States Ohio Cincinnati
John Fulghum CNIM 4286 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Virginia Vienna
Marylu Garza R.EEG T. 7037 02/13/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Brownsville
Jonathan Garza CNIM 4287 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas San Antonio
Lorraine Garza R.EEG T. 7043 02/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas San Antonio
Jade Gehrking CAP 16 04/27/2017 12/31/2022 United States Minnesota Rochester
Jeffrey Goihl CAP 3 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
Rachel Golembski CMEG 8 06/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States New Jersey Sicklerville
Venetia Gould CNIM 4281 02/19/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Harrisburg
Brett Gurley R.EEG T. 7038 02/13/2019 12/31/2024 United States Alabama Gardendale
Marcia Hawthorne CAP 20 12/29/2017 12/31/2022 United States Pennsylvania Elizabethtown
Jennifer Henderson R.EEG T. 7015 01/24/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York Albany
Brandon Herrera CNIM 4244 01/03/2019 12/31/2024 United States California Saugus
Kendra Hoak R.EEG T. 7027 02/04/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Palmyra
Jeffrey Holland CNIM 4276 02/08/2019 12/31/2024 United States Louisiana Lake Charles
Ajay Jain R.EEG T. 7058 02/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Sugarland
Kevin Jaramillo R.EEG T. 7010 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Whitehall
Brenda Jordan R.EEG T. 7005 01/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Michigan Lambertville
De'Andreia Joseph CNIM 4246 01/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas San Antonio
Grayclynn Juckes CNIM 4253 01/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Bloomsburg
Mohammad Kabiraj CNIM 4282 02/19/2019 12/31/2024 Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Joseph Kelley R.EEG T. 7047 02/19/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Columbia
Jeffery Killen CMEG 12 07/21/2018 12/31/2023 United States Alabama Birmingham
Evan Klees R.EEG T. 7039 02/13/2019 12/31/2024 United States New Jersey Blackwood
Tara Kleineschay CMEG 4 06/22/2017 12/31/2022 United States Florida Winter Park
Suzanne Klennert CAP 9 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Oronoco
Vasileios Kokkinos CNIM 4266 01/23/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Poli Kouya CNIM 4275 02/06/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York East Aurora
Elena Lacy R. EP T. 1505 01/19/2019 12/31/2024 United States Kansas Lawrence
Peter Lam CMEG 9 06/26/2018 12/31/2023 United States Pennsylvania Upper Darby
Jordan Langford R.EEG T. 7018 12/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States Utah North Salt Lake
Anita Lee R.EEG T. 7022 01/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Connecticut Rocky Hill
Christine Leonard CAP 19 08/22/2017 12/31/2022 United States Massachusetts Marshfield
McKenzie Leuthold R.EEG T. 7023 01/29/2019 12/31/2024 United States Iowa Rock Rapids
Franklin Luc CAP 18 06/14/2017 12/31/2022 United States California San Jose
Jewel Macauley CNIM 4273 02/04/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maryland Frederick
Angela Marabella R.EEG T. 7001 01/02/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Reading
Daniella Marks CAP 15 10/29/2016 12/31/2021 United States Oregon Portland
Madison Martin R.EEG T. 7006 01/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Quakertown
Bethany Martin R.EEG T. 7040 02/13/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Adam Martinez R.EEG T. 7004 01/09/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Dallas
Lauren Marty R.EEG T. 7052 02/23/2019 12/31/2024 United States Minnesota Rochester
Karen Mason CMEG 3 05/04/2017 12/31/2022 United States Michigan Detroit
Morgan McElmury CAP 21 03/28/2018 12/31/2023 United States Minnesota Winona
Kevin McGunigal CNIM 4267 01/23/2019 12/31/2024 United States Oregon Portland
David McKinney CLTM 382 01/08/2019 12/31/2024 United States Iowa Cedar Rapids
Kevin McNeeley CAP 4 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Virginia Virginia Beach
Wayne Mead CMEG 10 05/18/2018 12/31/2023 United States Texas Houston
Russell Mendonca CAP 17 04/28/2017 12/31/2022 United States California San Ramon
Ronald Miranda R.EEG T. 7016 01/24/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maryland Nottingham
Danielle Mizuiri CMEG 13 08/15/2018 12/31/2023 United States California San Francisco
Jeanette Morrison R.EEG T. 7019 01/25/2019 12/31/2024 United States Colorado Castle Rock
Madelyne Morrison CNIM 4261 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maryland Waldorf
Khrystyna Moskalyk CLTM 384 02/08/2019 12/31/2024 United States Illinois Elmwood Park
Kevin Munoz CNIM 4249 01/11/2019 12/31/2024 United States New Jersey Fords
Julie Nicolazzi CAP 10 10/31/2015 12/31/2020 United States Wisconsin West Allis
Tonette Opfer-Gehrking CAP 2 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Byron
Travis Ottele CNIM 4272 02/02/2019 12/31/2024 United States Washington Newcastle
Brian Owens CMEG 5 06/27/2017 12/31/2022 United States Minnesota St. Paul
Avani Patel CNIM 4245 01/04/2019 12/31/2024 United States Connecticut Newington
Nicholas Percontino CNIM 4279 02/16/2019 12/31/2024 United States New Jersey Hoboken
Colby Perry R.EEG T. 7020 01/26/2019 12/31/2024 United States Arkansas Fayetteville
Dane Prescott R.EEG T. 7029 02/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States Minnesota Minneapolis
Kyle Riley R.EEG T. 7044 02/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States Georgia Loganville
Amanda Rocklyn R.EEG T. 7046 02/16/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Bethlehem
Katherine Rogers CAP 23 06/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Scottsdale
Margaret Rolle CAP 14 06/18/2016 12/31/2021 United States Oregon Portland
Jeanette Salupo R.EEG T. 7021 01/26/2019 12/31/2024 United States Ohio Richfield
Courtney Schilbe CNIM 4247 01/07/2019 12/31/2024 United States New Jersey Atlantic Cit
James Schmelzer CAP 1 03/21/2015 12/31/2020 United States Minnesota Rochester
George Schreyer R.EEG T. 7007 01/15/2019 12/31/2024 United States Missouri Liberty
Renee Schwarz CAP 24 06/23/2018 12/31/2023 United States Arizona Scottsdale
Emily Setser CNIM 4262 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Palmyra
Farah Shahid CNIM 4269 01/29/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York East Northport
Desiree Shandor R.EEG T. 7056 02/27/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Camron Shayegan R.EEG T. 7048 02/19/2019 12/31/2024 United States California San Francisco
Vanessa Shepherd R.EEG T. 7024 01/29/2019 12/31/2024 United States Florida Brandon
Emily Siemers R.EEG T. 7030 02/05/2019 12/31/2024 United States Wisconsin New Berlin
Alison Snow R.EEG T. 7053 02/23/2019 12/31/2024 United States Washington, DC Washington
Jayne Sowulewski CNIM 4255 01/14/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York Bayside
Nicole Stewart CNIM 4288 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas San Antonio
Ellen Stoops CNIM 4278 02/13/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maine Harpswell
Amanda Swift R.EEG T. 7013 01/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Pennsylvania Philadelphia
Gabriel Taylor R.EEG T. 7011 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Virginia Charlottesville
John Taylor, IV R.EEG T. 7002 01/02/2019 12/31/2024 United States Florida Spring Hill
Ashley Teixeira CNIM 4254 01/12/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas New Braunfels
Dominic Thomas CNIM 4271 02/01/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Live Oak
Julianne Thy R. EP T. 1506 02/06/2019 12/31/2024 United States California Coto De Caza
Marelvy Torres-Rojas R.EEG T. 7033 02/07/2019 12/31/2024 United States South Carolina Summerville
Victoria Van Der Linden R.EEG T. 7059 02/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Kansas Topeka
Benjamin Van Wagenen CNIM 4263 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Utah Layton
Mariana Vicenteno CLTM 385 02/15/2019 12/31/2024 United States Illinois Wheaton
Jessica Walker R.EEG T. 7051 02/22/2019 12/31/2024 United States Michigan Battle Creek
Shawn Walls CMEG 1 03/30/2017 12/31/2022 United States Pennsylvania Pittsburgh
Kelly Wangen CAP 12 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Minnesota St. Charles
Stephanie Weid CAP 13 03/19/2016 12/31/2021 United States Arizona Tempe
Samantha Westfall R.EEG T. 7012 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Virginia Portsmouth
Philip Wildeboer R.EEG T. 7003 01/07/2019 12/31/2024 United States Georgia Marietta
Amanda Williams R.EEG T. 7055 02/26/2019 12/31/2024 United States Colorado Aurora
Tony Wilson CNIM 4283 02/19/2019 12/31/2024 United States Ohio Galloway
Alexander Wolf CNIM 4264 01/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States Florida Tallahassee
Layla Wolken CLTM 383 02/07/2019 12/31/2024 United States Texas Houston
Ya Yang CNIM 4292 02/28/2019 12/31/2024 United States Maryland Lutherville
Ji Zhengwei CMEG 6 02/10/2018 12/31/2023 United States California San Diego
David Zielewicz CNIM 4280 02/18/2019 12/31/2024 United States New York Malta